Highlights
 
  vs
  vs
  0-2
  6-1
  5-0
  1-4
  3-0
  0-3
  2-0
  1-1
  0-2
  0-2
  Abg

Contact Info

db04
Gerbrunn, D 97218

Willkommen beim Würzburger FV

 

Aktuell ...

Borussia

AKTUELL . . .
BUNDESLIGA Spieltag 22
DFB-POKAL   Runde 1/4F
TESTSPIELE   2019
TELEKOMCUP   2019 Winter
     
U 23
RL WEST   Spieltag 21
TESTSPIELE   2019
     
DFB
TESTSPIELE   2019
EURO 2020   Quali

Würzburger FV

AKTUELL . . .
BAYERNLIGA   Spieltag 22
TOTOPOKAL   Viertelfinale
     
U 23    
B-KLASSE WÜ 6   Spieltag 16

Celtic FC

AKTUELL . . .
EUROPA LEAGUE Finals
PREMIERSHIP   Round 25
Betfred Cup Finals
FA Cup   Runde 1/8 F
     
SCOTTISH TEAM
EURO 2020   Quali




Aktuell . . .

1. Bundesliga 2018/19 (22. Spieltag)
Fr 15/02/2019
20:30 Augsburg 2 - 3 Bayern Munich
Sa 16/02/2019
15:30 Hoffenheim - Hannover
15:30 Schalke - Freiburg
15:30 Stuttgart - RB Leipzig
15:30 Wolfsburg - Mainz
18:30 Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen
2. Liga 2018/19 (22. Spieltag)
Fr 15/02/2019
18:30 Paderborn 3 - 2 FC Koln
18:30 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
Sa 16/02/2019
13:00 Duisburg - Union Berlin
13:00 Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
13:00 Ingolstadt - Bochum
13:00 St. Pauli - Aue
 3. Liga 2018/19 (24. Spieltag)
Fr 15/02/2019
18:30 Paderborn 3 - 2 FC Koln
18:30 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
Sa 16/02/2019
13:00 Duisburg - Union Berlin
13:00 Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
13:00 Ingolstadt - Bochum
13:00 St. Pauli - Aue
Regionalliga West 2018/19 (26. Spieltag)
Fr 15/02/2019
18:00 Lippstadt 1 - 0 Koln II
Sa 16/02/2019
14:00 Dortmund II - Wiedenbruck
14:00 B. Monchengladbach II - Rodinghausen
14:00 RW Essen - TV Herkenrath
14:00 Straelen - Wuppertaler
14:00 Verl - Kaan-Marienborn
14:00 Wattenscheid - Bonner
 
Premiiership 2018/19 (26. Spieltag)
Sa 16/02/2019
16:00 Aberdeen - St. Mirren
16:00 Hibernian - Hamilton
16:00 Livingston - Dundee FC
16:00 Rangers - St Johnstone
Championship 2018/19 (24. Spieltag)
Sa 16/02/2019
16:00 Alloa - Partick Thistle
16:00 Dunfermline - Inverness
16:00 Morton - Ayr
16:00 Queen of South - Dundee Utd
16:00 Ross County PoP Falkirk
League One 2018/19
Sa 16/02/2019
16:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin
16:00 East Fife PoP Stenhousemuir
16:00 Montrose - Forfar Athletic
16:00 Raith - Arbroath
16:00 Stranraer - Dumbarton
League Two 2018/19
Sa 16/02/2019
16:00 Clyde - Albion Rovers
16:00 Cowdenbeath - Annan
16:00 Edinburgh City PoP Berwick
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling
16:00 Peterhead - Queen's Park