B. Monchengladbach II (GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19)
Player 1st
Thomas Kraus2704000060002390
Markus Pazurek2602101051002308
Michel Lieder2400000020002067
Moritz Nicolas2200000010001980
Torben Musel2405001010001951
Charalambos Makridis2504000030001788
Mandela Egbo2201010051001755
Mirza Mustafic2100000050001323
Marcel Benger1602000040001155
Aaron Herzog1901000050001103
Giuseppe Pisano1603010020001078
Mika Hanraths1301000130001037
Keanan Bennetts1600000000001033
Florian Mayer130000004000975
Andreas Poulsen110000002000917
Justin Steinkoetter230600001000813
Joel Richter140000002100731
Justin Hoffmanns90000002000680
Mike Feigenspan110100000000644
Moise Ngwisani80000003000522
Franz Langhoff40000000000360
Louis Ferlings80000002000182
Jan Olschowsky20000000000180
Mamadou Doucoure20000000000135
Christian Theoharous50000001000111
Michael Cuisance1010000000090
Louis Jordan Beyer2000000000059
Marco Cirillo3000000000058
Ba-Muaka Simakala2010000000047


Match schedule


GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (06/04/2019)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IILippstadt3-0 (1-0) R28
    (34) Langesberg  
 Markus Pazurek (40)   
 Mirza Mustafic (45)   
    (45) M. Hoffmeier  
    (46) S. Kohler  
 Markus Pazurek (56)   
 Torben Musel (58)   
 Mandela Egbo (68)   
 Justin Steinkoetter (88)   
Stadion: Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach
Zuschauer: 354
Schiedsrichter: Selim Erk
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Egbo , Lieder, Pazurek , Hoffmanns - Benger, Th. Kraus (70. Steinkötter) , Müsel , Mustafic (62. Cirillo) , Bennetts - Makridis (46. Pisano)
Trainer: van Lent
SV Lippstadt 08
Balkenhoff - Schubert, Langesberg , Lübbers, Brosch (51. Maiella) - N. Köhler, S. Köhler , K. Hoffmeier, M. Hoffmeier , Reimer (59. Andzouana) - G. Kaiser (78. di Pierro)
Trainer: Berlinski

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (30/03/2019)
14:00RW EssenB. Monchengladbach II2-0 (2-0) R27
 16°C  1Bft
 Zeiger (4)   
 Lucas R. (20)   
 Platzek (29)   
   (45) Michel Lieder 
   (62) Markus Pazurek 
Stadion: Stadion Essen, Essen
Zuschauer: 5787
Schiedsrichter: Niklas Dardenne
Rot-Weiss Essen
R. Heller - Heber, Zeiger , Korczowski - Freiberger (57. Urban), Lucas (49. Baier), Brauer, Scepanik, Grund (84. Remmo) - Platzek , Wegner
Trainer: Neitzel
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Egbo, Lieder , Pazurek , Hoffmanns - Benger, Th. Kraus (70. Pisano), Müsel, Mustafic (62. Herzog), Bennetts - Makridis (84. Steinkötter)
Trainer: van Lent

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (23/03/2019)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IITV Herkenrath0-0 (0-0) R26Braun (Wuppertal)
    (24) Vatovci  
    (68) Hasemann  
 Justin Hoffmanns (81)   
 Mandela Egbo (83)   
 Christian Theoharous (90)   
Stadion: Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach, Zuschauer: 316, Schiedsrichter: Robin Braun
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Langhoff - Hoffmanns , Pazurek, Lieder, Egbo - Herzog, Ferlings (80. Theoharous) , Benger, Mustafic (63. Bennetts) - Steinkötter (46. Pisano) , Makridis
Trainer: van Lent
TV Herkenrath
Kath - Shala (90. +1 Multari) , Steiger, Sobiech, Tchakoumi (86. Lanwer) - Pjetrovic, Hasemann , Dabo, Vatovci , Akalp - Sarikaya (85. L. Schmidt)
Trainer: Brunetto

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (15/03/2019)
19:00Koln IIB. Monchengladbach II3-0 (1-0) R25Andreas Steffens
 10°C  3Bft
 Nottbeck   
    Thomas Kraus  
    Markus Pazurek  
 Prokoph (34)   
 Jakobs (53)   
 Nartey (55)   
Stadion: Franz-Kremer-Stadion, Köln, Zuschauer: 600, Schiedsrichter: Andreas Steffens
1. FC Köln II
Bartels - Rittmüller (88. Nesseler) , Sonnenberg, M. Laux, Karakas - Führich (69. Maurer) ,
Ciftci (79. Nottbeck) , Nartey , Jakobs - Prokoph , Szöke
Trainer: Pawlak
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Hoffmanns (Makridis) , Pazurek , Lieder, Poulsen - Mustafic (Ferlings) , Benger, Müsel,
Bennetts (Egbo) - Th. Kraus , Steinkötter
Trainer: van Lent

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (09/03/2019)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIKaan-Marienborn2-2 (0-0) R24Florian Visse
 Marcel Benger (37)   
 Giuseppe Pisano (51)   
    (52) M. Kurt  
 Mandela Egbo (55)   
    (70) Ramaj  
 Justin Steinkoetter (72)   
    (75) Ramaj  
 Andreas Poulsen (79)   
 Markus Pazurek (80)   
 Marcel Benger (82)   
 Charalambos Makridis (86)   
 Aaron Herzog (90)   
    (90) Waldrich  
Stadion: Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach, Zuschauer: 297, Schiedsrichter: Florian Visse
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Egbo (67. Pisano) , Lieder, Pazurek , Poulsen - Benger - Mustafic (55. Herzog) , Müsel - Th. Kraus, Makridis , Bennetts (55. Steinkötter)
Trainer: van Lent
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Bölker - Yigit, Brato, J. Schneider, Gänge, Tomas - Bauer (78. Zündorf) , M. Kurt - Gencal (66. Ramaj) , Muhovic (85. Schilamow) - Waldrich
Trainer: Nehrbauer

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (23/02/2019)
14:00WuppertalerB. Monchengladbach II0-2 (0-1) R23Lukas Sauer
    (9) Torben Musel  
 Malura (35)   
    (65) Mika Hanraths  
 Kuehnel (72)   
    (74) Markus Pazurek  
    (90) Aaron Herzog  
Stadion: Stadion am Zoo, Wuppertal, Zuschauer: 1940, Schiedsrichter: Lukas Sauer
Wuppertaler SV
Wickl - Pagano, Malura , Uphoff, Andric - Schünemann (80. Schmetz) , Meier (67. Topal) - Kühnel , Manno, Hagemann - V. Maier (56. Dünnwald)
Trainer: Alipour
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Egbo, Beyer (15. Hanraths) , Pazurek , Poulsen - Benger - Th. Kraus, Mustafic, Müsel , Makridis (73. Herzog) - Steinkötter (79. Cirillo)
Trainer: van Lent

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (16/02/2019)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIRodinghausen1-0 (0-0) R22David-Markus Koj
 Marcel Benger (37)   
 Aaron Herzog (45)   
 Marcel Benger (57)   
    (61) L. Kunze  
 Mandela Egbo (69)   
 Mirza Mustafic (74)   
Stadion: Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach, Zuschauer: 308, Schiedsrichter: David-Markus Koj
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Egbo , Hanraths, Pazurek, Poulsen - Benger - Herzog (71. Cirillo) , Mustafic - Th. Kraus, Steinkötter (31. Makridis) , Theoharous (46. Richter)
Trainer: van Lent
SV Rödinghausen
Heimann - von Piechowski, Flottmann, Wolff - Velagic, F. Kunze, Pfanne (61. Dacaj) , Langer - L. Kunze (61. Lunga) - Lokotsch (46. Serra) , Engelmann
Trainer: Maaßen

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (Club Friendly) 10/02/2019
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIOberhausen1-4 (0-2) R99 
    (24) Odenthal  
    (42) Odenthal  
    (49) Ozkara  
 Christian Theoharous (72)   
    (80) Rexha  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (Club Friendly) 29/01/2019
19:00TSV MeerbuschB. Monchengladbach II2-2 (0-2) R99 
    (19) Marcel Benger  
    (31) Charalambos Makridis  
 Purisevic (79)   
 Ryo Terada (83)   
WORLD: Club Friendly
Venue:
Attendance:

Borussia: Hiemer (46. Langhoff) – Egbo (46. Ferlings), Hanraths, Mayer (46. Pazurek),
Hoffmanns (46. Mustafic) – Cirillo (60. Christiansen), Benger – Kraus, Makridis (46. Kempkens) –
Theoharous,
Steinkötter (69. Ndombaxi)

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (Club Friendly) 17/01/2019
12:00SV SchermbeckB. Monchengladbach II2-3 (1-1) R99 
    (15) Torben Musel  
    (59) Justin Steinkoetter  
    (72) Thomas Kraus  
WORLD: Club Friendly
Venue:
Attendance:

Borussia U23
Langhoff (60. Nießen) – Richter (60. Egbo), Hanraths (60. Kempkes), Pazurek,
Ngwisani (60. Hoffmanns) – Benger (46. Ferlings), Mustafic – Makridis (60. Kraus), Müsel,
Theoharous (60. Holtschoppen) – Villalba (46. Steinkötter)
Trainer: van Len

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (Club Friendly) 07/01/2019
12:00Den BoschB. Monchengladbach II5-2 (3-1) R99 
 Sappinen (15)   
 Sappinen (18)   
    (29) Jorgensen  
 Verbeek (30)   
 Omar (64)   
    (68) Thomas Kraus  
 Omar (72)   
WORLD: Club Friendly
Venue:
Attendance:

Borussia: Nicolas – Egbo (46. Kurt), Hanraths (46. Pazurek), Mayer (46. Lieder),
Holtschoppen (46. Ngwisani) – Benger (46. Mustafic), Ferlings (46. Abu-Alfa) –
Richter (46. Kraus), Pisano (46. Makridis), Theoharous – Jørgensen (46. Steinkötter)
Trainer: van Lent

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (15/12/2018)
14:00Dusseldorf IIB. Monchengladbach II2-2 (1-1) R21Goldmann (Muenster)
 Miyake (20)   
    (24) Goralski  
 J. Endres (35)   
 Froese (44)   
 Goralski (75)   
 Falahen (81)   
    (86) Mika Hanraths  
    (89) Thomas Kraus  
    (90+3) Giuseppe Pisano  
Stadion: Paul-Janes-Stadion, Düsseldorf, Zuschauer: 124, Schiedsrichter: Marco Goldmann
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Okoye - Montag, Gül, Goralski , Galle - Kummer, Ehret Bezerra - Miyake (27. T. Kaminski) , Froese (90. Stöcker)- Falahen , J. Endres (86. Willms)
Trainer: Michaty
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Richter, Hanraths , Lieder, Egbo (82. Ferlings) - Th. Kraus , Herzog (55. Steinkötter) , Benger, Bennetts (67. Theoharous) - Müsel, Pisano
Trainer: van Lent

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (07/12/2018)
19:30B. Monchengladbach IIWiedenbruck1-0 (1-0) R20Martin Tietze
 Justin Steinkoetter (12)   
    (51) Leenemann  
 Giuseppe Pisano (73)   
    (78) Geisler  
    (90) Twyrdy  
Stadion: Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach, Zuschauer: 276, Schiedsrichter: Martin Tietze
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Richter, Mayer, Lieder, Egbo - Pazurek - Herzog (46. Mustafic) , Pisano - Th. Kraus, Steinkötter (63. Müsel) , Bennetts (77. Feigenspan)
Trainer: van Lent
SC Wiedenbrück
Hölscher - Hüsing, Twyrdy , Leeneman , Geller - Geisler , Andreas (79. V. Maier) - Pollmann (75. Max. Müller) , Brinkmann, P. Schikowski - T. Harder (63. Duschke)
Trainer: Mehnert

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (30/11/2018)
19:30OberhausenB. Monchengladbach II2-0 (0-0) R19Jonas Windeln
    (7) Thomas Kraus  
 Godde (40)   
 Markus Pazurek (70)   
 Ben Balla (76)   
 Eggersgluss (78)   
    (86) Mika Hanraths  
 D. Schumacher (88)   
Stadion: Stadion Niederrhein, Oberhausen, Zuschauer: 1791, Schiedsrichter: Jonas Windeln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Udegbe - D. Reinert, Nakowitsch, Löhden, Eggersglüß - Ben Balla , März (83. Rexha) - D. Schumacher, Bauder (5. Steinmetz, 88. Jordan) , Odenthal - Gödde
Trainer: Terranova
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Egbo, Hanraths , Pazurek, Poulsen - Benger (57. Steinkötter) , Lieder , Th. Kraus, Bennetts (72. Theoharous) - Müsel, Herzog (78. Pisano)
Trainer: van Lent

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (17/11/2018)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIWattenscheid0-0 (0-0) R18Mitja Stegemann
    (23) Tunga  
    (45) Buckmaier  
Stadion: Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach, Zuschauer: 394, Schiedsrichter: Mitja Stegemann
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Nicolas - Richter, Hanraths, Lieder, Pazurek - Mustafic (85. Ferlings) , Herzog - Müsel (68. Benger) - Th. Kraus, Makridis (63. Steinkötter) , Feigenspan
Trainer: van Lent
SG Wattenscheid 09
Pepic - Popovic, Korczowski, A. Schneider, Unzola - Tunga , Corboz - Yesilova (90. Dias) , Buckmaier - C. Kim (59. Diallo) , van Santen (74. Lobinger)
Trainer: Toku

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (10/11/2018)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIViktoria Koln1-1 (1-0) R17Alexander Ernst
 Aaron Herzog (28)   
    (31) Kreyer  
 Thomas Kraus (59)   
    (64) Derflinger  
 Mandela Egbo (70)   
    (70) Willers  
    (88) Koronkiewicz  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (03/11/2018)
14:00Dortmund IIB. Monchengladbach II0-2 (0-1) R16Ulankiewicz (Oberhausen)
    (8) Torben Musel  
    (38) Charalambos Makridis  
 Hober (55)   
 Bockhorn (67)   
    (84) Markus Pazurek  
 Baxmann (86)   
    (87) Justin Steinkoetter  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (26/10/2018)
19:30B. Monchengladbach IIAlemannia Aachen2-1 (1-0) R15Fuchs (Odenthal)
 Michael Cuisance (2)   
 Florian Mayer (43)   
    (50) Bosing  
    (60) Puetz  
    (83) Salata  
    (85) Hackenberg  
 Justin Steinkoetter (86)   
 Joel Richter (90)   
    (90) Garnier  
 Louis Ferlings (90)   

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (19/10/2018)
19:30B. Monchengladbach IIBonner0-1 (0-1) R14Severins (Wiedenbrueck)
    (4) Bors  
    (28) Hashimoto  
 Markus Pazurek (46)   
    (52) Somuah  
    (56) D. Engelman  
 Aaron Herzog (62)   
 Charalambos Makridis (74)   

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (13/10/2018)
14:00StraelenB. Monchengladbach II1-2 (0-1) R13Jonas Windeln
    (13) Moise Ngwisani  
    (14) Mike Feigenspan  
 Weggen (42)   
    (50) Joel Richter  
 Kim (63)   
    (63) Florian Mayer  
 Ellguth (68)   
 D. Istrefi (80)   
    (90) Charalambos Makridis  
    (90) Justin Steinkoetter  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (06/10/2018)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIVerl2-2 (1-0) R12Weller (Neunkirchen)
 Torben Musel (14)   
    (26) Liehr  
    (41) Mikic  
 Michel Lieder (45)   
 Charalambos Makridis (49)   
    (57) Schroder  
 Moritz Nicolas (57)   
    (64) Brosowski  
    (88) Schallenberg  
 Mirza Mustafic (90)   

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (29/09/2018)
14:00LippstadtB. Monchengladbach II3-3 (1-2) R11Holzenkaempfer
 K. Hoffmeier (12)   
    (18) Thomas Kraus  
    (23) Thomas Kraus  
 N. Kohler (29)   
    (41) Aaron Herzog  
    (51) Florian Mayer  
 M. Hoffmeier (52)   
 Andzouana (54)   
    (55) Joel Richter  
    (83) Thomas Kraus  
 N. Kohler (90)   
    (90) Andreas Poulsen  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (26/09/2018)
19:00B. Monchengladbach IIRW Essen1-0 (1-0) R10Dominik Jolk
 Mandela Egbo (17)   
 Giuseppe Pisano (35)   
    (38) Grund  
    (70) Wirtz  
    (76) Brauer  
 Louis Ferlings (82)   

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (21/09/2018)
19:30TV HerkenrathB. Monchengladbach II1-3 (1-2) R9Dardenne (Nettersheim)
 Salman (28)   
    (35) Mirza Mustafic  
    (39) Torben Musel  
    (41) Mandela Egbo  
 Tchakoumi (51)   
    (64) Charalambos Makridis  
 Mbiyavanga (77)   
 Hasemann (79)   
    (83) Charalambos Makridis  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (16/09/2018)
16:00B. Monchengladbach IIKoln II1-1 (0-1) R8Goldmann (Muenster)
    (22) Maurer  
    (43) Rittmuller  
    (71) Bartels  
    (78) Bisseck  
 Thomas Kraus (85)   
    (90) Nottbeck  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (08/09/2018)
14:00Kaan-MarienbornB. Monchengladbach II0-0 (0-0) R7Fuchs (Odenthal)
    (28) Moise Ngwisani  
 Yigit (39)   
    (72) Mirza Mustafic  
 Ramaj (80)   
    (83) Thomas Kraus  
 Binder (90)   
 J. Schneider (90)   

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (01/09/2018)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIWuppertaler2-1 (1-0) R6Florian Exner
 Giuseppe Pisano (14)   
    (32) Meier  
 Thomas Kraus (51)   
    (60) C. Kramer  
    (73) Malura  
    (81) Schuenemann  
 Justin Steinkoetter (87)   
    (88) Topal  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (25/08/2018)
14:00RodinghausenB. Monchengladbach II0-0 (0-0) R5Joern Schaefer
 Dacaj (45)   
    (50) Torben Musel  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (19/08/2018)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIDusseldorf II1-3 (0-1) R4Martin Tietze
 Markus Pazurek (7)   
    (16) Bezerra Ehret  
    (33) Duman  
    (45) Duman  
    (58) Miyake  
 Torben Musel (61)   
 Florian Mayer (67)   
    (80) Duman  
    (83) Theissen  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (10/08/2018)
19:00WiedenbruckB. Monchengladbach II1-1 (0-0) R3Fabian Maibaum
    (39) Mika Hanraths  
 Zech (54)   
    (60) Mika Hanraths  
 Latkowski (65)   
 Duschke (68)   
 Latkowski (82)   

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (04/08/2018)
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIOberhausen0-2 (0-1) R2Kevin Domnick
    (9) Bauder  
    (42) Odenthal  
 Marcel Benger (60)   
    (89) Lohden  
    (90) Ben Balla  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (28/07/2018)
14:00WattenscheidB. Monchengladbach II0-1 (0-0) R1Tim Pelzer
 Corboz (51)   
 Unzola (68)   
    (69) Ba-Muaka Simakala  
 Obst (90)   
    (90) Justin Hoffmanns  
    (90) Moise Ngwisani  
    (90) Marcel Benger  

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (Club Friendly) 21/07/2018
14:00B. Monchengladbach IIFortuna Koln0-1 (0-1) R99 

GERMANY: Regionalliga West 2018/19 (Club Friendly) 07/07/2018
19:00HeerenveenB. Monchengladbach II3-3 (2-2) R99 
    (33) Thomas Kraus  
 Vlap (35)   
 Lammers (38)   
    (45) Markus Pazurek  
 Rojas (63)   
    (83) Mirza Mustafic  
Stadion Sportpark 't Paradijske (Langezwaag / Niederlande)
Heerenveen
Hahn W. (G) - Bulthuis D., Hoegh D., Kobayashi Y., Lammers S. - Mihajlovic N., Pierie K., Schouten R., Thorsby M., Vlap M. - Zeneli A.
Coach: Riekerink
B. Monchengladbach II
Langhoff F. (G) - Egbo M., Hanraths M., Herzog A. - Kraus T. , Lieder M., Makridis H., Musel T., Ngwisani M. - Pazurek M., Pisano G.
Coach: van Lent



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.