EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group A

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1England22006101+9
2Bulgaria20202220
3Kosovo10101110
4Montenegro2011126-4
5Czech Republic1001005-5

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019 (25/03/2019)
20:45KosovoBulgaria1-1 (0-1) R2
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Mazeika G. (Ltu), Venue: Fadil Vokrri Stadium (Pristina)
20:45MontenegroEngland1-5 (1-2)  
 Vesovic M. (17)   
   (30) Keane M. 
   (39) Barkley R. 
   (52) Barkley R. 
   (59) Barkley R. 
   (71) Kane H. 
   (81) Sterling R. 
 Boljevic A. (90+2)   
   (90+2) J. Henderson 
   (90+3) Rose D. 
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Kulbakov A. (Blr),
Venue: Podgorica City Stadium (Podgorica)
Montenegro
Petkovic - Stojkovic, Savic, Simic (74' Jovovic) , Tomasevic - Marusic, Ivanic, Vukcevic, Vesovic (70' Boljevic) - Beqiraj (61' Jankovic) , Mugosa
Coach: Tumbakovic
England
Pickford - Walker, Maguire, Keane, Rose - Barkley (81' Ward-Prowse) , Rice, Alli (64' Henderson) - Sterling, Kane (83' Wilson) , Hudson-Odoi
Coach: Southgate

UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019 (22/03/2019)
20:45EnglandCzech Republic5-0 (2-0) R1
 Sterling R. (24)   
   (45+1) Kaderabek P. 
 Kane H. (45+2)   
   (53) Schick P. 
 Sterling R. (62)   
 Sterling R. (68)   
 Kalas T. (84)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Soares Dias A. (Por), Attendance: 82 575, Venue: Wembley Stadium (London)
England
Pickford - Walker, Keane, Maguire, Chilwell - Alli (63' Rice) , Dier (17' Barkley) , Henderson - Sancho, Kane, Sterling (70' Hudson-Odoi)
Coach: Southgate G.
Czech Republic
Pavlenka - Kaderabek, Celustka, Kalas, Novak - Soucek, Pavelka - Gebre Selassie, Darida (67' Masopust) , Jankto (46' Vydra) - Schick (82' Skoda)
Coach: Silhavy J.
20:45BulgariaMontenegro1-1 (0-0) R1
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Buquet R. (Fra), Venue: Nacionalen Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group B

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group B 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Ukraine2110421+1
2Luxembourg21013330
3Portugal20202110
4Serbia10101110
5Lithuania1001012-1

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group B 2019 (25/03/2019)
20:45PortugalSerbia1-1 (1-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Marciniak S. (Pol), Venue: Estádio da Luz (Lisabon)
20:45LuxembourgUkraine1-2 (1-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Gestranius M. (Fin), Venue: Stade Josy Barthel (Luxembourg)

UEFA Euro Quali Group B 2019 (22/03/2019)
20:45PortugalUkraine0-0 (0-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Turpin C. (Fra), Venue: Estádio da Luz (Lisabon)
20:45LuxembourgLithuania2-1 (1-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Reinshreiber R. (Isr), Venue: Stade Josy Barthel (Luxembourg)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group C

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group C 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Northern Ireland2200641+3
2Germany1100332+1
3Netherlands2101363+3
4Estonia1001002-2
5Belarus2002016-5

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group C 2019 (24/03/2019)
20:45Northern IrelandBelarus2-1 (1-0) R2
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Raczkowski P. (Pol), Venue: Windsor Park (Belfast)
20:45NetherlandsGermany2-3 (0-1) R2
 9°C  3Bft
   (15) Sane L. 
   (34) Gnabry S. 
 Blind D. (38)   
 de Ligt M. (48)   
 Depay M. (63)   
   (90) Schulz N. 
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Manzano J. (Esp), Venue: Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
Netherlands
Cillessen - Dumfries, de Ligt, Van Dijk, Blind - Wijnaldum, de Roon (90+1' de Jong), de Jong - Promes, Depay, Babel (46' Bergwijn)
Coach: Koeman
Germany
Neuer - Sule, Ginter, Rudiger - Kehrer, Kroos, Goretzka (70' Gundogan), Kimmich, Schulz - Gnabry (88' Reus), Sane
Coach: Low

UEFA Euro Quali Group C 2019 (21/03/2019)
20:45Northern IrelandEstonia2-0 (0-0) R1
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Bebek I. (Cro), Venue: Windsor Park (Belfast)
20:45NetherlandsBelarus4-0 (2-0) R1
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Massa D. (Ita), Venue: De Kuip (Rotterdam)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group D

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group D 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Ireland2200620+2
2Switzerland2110453+2
3Denmark10101330
4Gibraltar1001001-1
5Georgia2002003-3

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group D 2019 (26/03/2019)
20:45SwitzerlandDenmark3-3 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Skomina D. (Slo), Venue: St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
20:45IrelandGeorgia1-0 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Gozubuyuk S. (Ned), Venue: Aviva Stadium (Dublin)

UEFA Euro Quali Group D 2019 (23/03/2019)
18:00GibraltarIreland0-1 (0-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Papapetrou A. (Gre), Venue: Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)
15:00GeorgiaSwitzerland0-2 (0-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Pawson C. (Eng), Venue: Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena (Tbilisi)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group E

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group E 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Wales1100310+1
2Slovakia2101321+1
3Croatia21013330
4Hungary2101323-1
5Azerbaijan1001012-1

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group E 2019 (24/03/2019)
18:00HungaryCroatia2-1 (1-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Collum W. (Sco), Venue: Groupama Arena (Budapest)
15:00WalesSlovakia1-0 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Zwayer F. (Ger), Attendance: 31 617, Venue: Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff)

UEFA Euro Quali Group E 2019 (21/03/2019)
20:45SlovakiaHungary2-0 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Bezborodov V. (Rus), Attendance: 14 235, Venue: City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
20:45CroatiaAzerbaijan2-1 (1-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Kabakov G. (Bul), Venue: Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group F

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group F 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Spain2200641+3
2Sweden2110454+1
3Romania2101353+2
4Malta2101323-1
5Norway2011145-1
6Faroe Islands2002026-4

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group F 2019 (26/03/2019)
20:45RomaniaFaroe Islands4-1 (3-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Meler H. U. (Tur), Venue: Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu (Cluj-Napoca)
20:45NorwaySweden3-3 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Rocchi G. (Ita), Venue: Ullevål Stadion (Oslo)
20:45MaltaSpain0-2 (0-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Dallas A. (Sco), Venue: Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta' Qali)

UEFA Euro Quali Group F 2019 (23/03/2019)
20:45SpainNorway2-1 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Treimanis A. (Lat), Venue: Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia)
18:00SwedenRomania2-1 (2-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Oliver M. (Eng), Venue: Friends Arena (Stockholm)
18:00MaltaFaroe Islands2-1 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Thorarinsson V. (Ice), Venue: Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta' Qali)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group G

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group G 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Poland2200630+3
2Israel2110453+2
3North Macedonia2110442+2
4Slovenia20202220
5Austria2002025-3
6Latvia2002015-4

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group G 2019 (24/03/2019)
20:45SloveniaNorth Macedonia1-1 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Fernandez J. (Esp), Venue: Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana)
20:45PolandLatvia2-0 (0-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Aghayev A. (Aze), Venue: PGE Narodowy (Warsaw)
18:00IsraelAustria4-2 (2-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Aranovskiy E. (Ukr), Venue: Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)

UEFA Euro Quali Group G 2019 (21/03/2019)
20:45North MacedoniaLatvia3-1 (2-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Ozkahya H. (Tur), Venue: Philip II Arena (Skopje)
20:45IsraelSlovenia1-1 (0-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Martins T. (Por), Venue: Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)
20:45AustriaPoland0-1 (0-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Sidiropoulos A. (Gre), Attendance: 40 400, Venue: Ernst Happel Stadion (Vienna)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group H

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group H 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1France2200681+7
2Turkey2200660+6
3Albania2101332+1
4Iceland2101324-2
5Andorra2002005-5
6Moldova2002018-7

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group H 2019 (25/03/2019)
20:45FranceIceland4-0 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Kovacs I. (Rou), Venue: Stade de France (Paris - Saint-Denis)
20:45AndorraAlbania0-3 (0-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Glova F. (Svk), Venue: Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella)
18:00TurkeyMoldova4-0 (2-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Boiko S. (Ukr), Venue: Yeni Eskisehir Stadyumu (Eskisehir)

UEFA Euro Quali Group H 2019 (22/03/2019)
20:45MoldovaFrance1-4 (0-3)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Stavrev A. (Mkd), Venue: Stadionul Zimbru (Chisinau)
20:45AndorraIceland0-2 (0-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Scharer S. (Sui), Venue: Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella)
20:45AlbaniaTurkey0-2 (0-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Stieler T. (Ger), Venue: Loro-Boriçi Stadium (Shkodër)

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group I

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group I 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Belgium2200651+4
2Cyprus2101352+3
3Russia2101353+2
4Kazakhstan2101334-1
5Scotland2101323-1
6San Marino2002007-7

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group I 2019 (24/03/2019)
20:45CyprusBelgium0-2 (0-2) R2
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Letexier F. (Fra), Venue: GSP Stadium (Nicosia)
18:00San MarinoScotland0-2 (1-1) R2
   (4) McLean K. 
   (74) Russell J. 
   (90+2) McTominay S. 
 Berardi F. (90+4)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Schuettengruber M. (Aut), Venue: San Marino Stadium (Serravalle)
San Marino
Benedettini - Battistini, Simoncini (86' Lunadei) , Cevoli, Palazzi - Mularoni, Golinucci, Golinucci - Berardi, Vitaioli (60' Nanni) , Hirsch (77' Grandoni)
Coach: Varrella
Scotland
Bain - O'Donnell, Bates, McKenna, Robertson - McLean, McGregor (56' McTominay) - Russell, Armstrong (71' Forrest) , Fraser - Paterson (37' McNulty)
Coach: McLeish
15:00KazakhstanRussia0-4 (0-2) R2
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Vincic S. (Slo), Attendance: 29 582, Venue: Astana Arena (Astana)

UEFA Euro Quali Group I 2019 (21/03/2019)
20:45CyprusSan Marino5-0 (4-0) R1
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Frischer J. (Est), Venue: GSP Stadium (Nicosia)
20:45BelgiumRussia3-1 (2-1) R1
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Hategan O. (Rou), Venue: King Baudouin Stadium (Brusel)
16:00KazakhstanScotland3-0 (2-0) R1
 Pertsukh (6)   
 Vorogovskiy (10)   
 A. Merkel (38)   
 Zainutdinov (51)   
   (83) Shinnie G. 
 Suyumbayev (90+5)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Jovanovic S. (Srb), Attendance: 27 641, Venue: Astana Arena (Astana)
Kazakhstan
Nepogodov - Vorogovskiy, Maliy, Postnikov, Yerlanov (81' Akhmetov) , Suyumbayev - Pertsukh, Kuat, Merkel - Zainutdinov (84' Muzhikov) , Murtazayev (68' Turysbek)
Coach: Bilek
Scotland
Bain - Palmer, Bates, McKenna, Shinnie - McGinn (70' McTominay) , McGregor, Armstrong - Forrest (81' McNulty) , McBurnie (61' Russell) , Burke
Coach: McLeish

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification Group J

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group J 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1Italy2200680+8
2Greece2110442+2
3Bosnia Herzegovina2110443+1
4Finland21013220
5Armenia2002014-3
6Liechtenstein2002008-8

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group J 2019 (26/03/2019)
20:45ItalyLiechtenstein6-0 (4-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Levnikov K. (Rus), Venue: Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma)
20:45Bosnia HerzegovinaGreece2-2 (2-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Makkelie D. (Ned), Venue: Bilino Polje (Zenica)
18:00ArmeniaFinland0-2 (0-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Dabanovic N. (Mne), Venue: Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium (Yerevan)

UEFA Euro Quali Group J 2019 (23/03/2019)
20:45LiechtensteinGreece0-2 (0-1)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Boucaut A. (Bel), Venue: Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
20:45ItalyFinland2-0 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Grinfeld O. (Isr), Venue: Dacia Arena (Udine)
20:45Bosnia HerzegovinaArmenia2-1 (1-0)  
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Kehlet J. (Den), Venue: Stadion Grbavica (Sarajevo)



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.