England

England (UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019)
Player 1st
Keane M.20100000000180
Maguire H.20000000000180
Pickford J.20000000000180
Walker K.20000000000180
Kane H.20201000000173
Sterling R.20400000000160
Barkley R.20200001000154
Alli D.20000000000127
Rice D.20000000000117
J. Henderson20000001000116
Hudson-Odoi C.20000000000110
Chilwell B.1000000000090
Rose D.1000000100090
Sancho J.1000000000090
Dier E.1000000000017
Ward-Prowse J.100000000009
Wilson C.100000000007

League Table UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1England 22 00 610 1+9
2Bulgaria20202220
3Kosovo10101110
4Montenegro2011126-4
5Czech Republic1001005-5

Match schedule
UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019 (25/03/2019)
20:45MontenegroEngland1-5 (1-2)  
 Vesovic M. (17)   
   (30) Keane M. 
   (39) Barkley R. 
   (52) Barkley R. 
   (59) Barkley R. 
   (71) Kane H. 
   (81) Sterling R. 
 Boljevic A. (90+2)   
   (90+2) J. Henderson 
   (90+3) Rose D. 
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 2
Referee: Kulbakov A. (Blr),
Venue: Podgorica City Stadium (Podgorica)
Montenegro
Petkovic - Stojkovic, Savic, Simic (74' Jovovic) , Tomasevic - Marusic, Ivanic, Vukcevic, Vesovic (70' Boljevic) - Beqiraj (61' Jankovic) , Mugosa
Coach: Tumbakovic
England
Pickford - Walker, Maguire, Keane, Rose - Barkley (81' Ward-Prowse) , Rice, Alli (64' Henderson) - Sterling, Kane (83' Wilson) , Hudson-Odoi
Coach: Southgate

UEFA Euro Quali Group A 2019 (22/03/2019)
20:45EnglandCzech Republic5-0 (2-0) R1Soares Dias A. (Por)
 Sterling R. (24)   
   (45+1) Kaderabek P. 
 Kane H. (45+2)   
   (53) Schick P. 
 Sterling R. (62)   
 Sterling R. (68)   
 Kalas T. (84)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 1
Referee: Soares Dias A. (Por), Attendance: 82 575, Venue: Wembley Stadium (London)
England
Pickford - Walker, Keane, Maguire, Chilwell - Alli (63' Rice) , Dier (17' Barkley) , Henderson - Sancho, Kane, Sterling (70' Hudson-Odoi)
Coach: Southgate G.
Czech Republic
Pavlenka - Kaderabek, Celustka, Kalas, Novak - Soucek, Pavelka - Gebre Selassie, Darida (67' Masopust) , Jankto (46' Vydra) - Schick (82' Skoda)
Coach: Silhavy J.



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.