FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse Achtelfinale
09.02.19 16:00 East Fife FC Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:0)
Hibernian FC Raith Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
St Mirren FC Dundee United 1:2 (0:2)
09.02.19 18:15 Kilmarnock FC Rangers FC 0:0
10.02.19 14:30 Celtic FC St Johnstone 5:0 (2:0)
 Scott Sinclair (3)   
 Jonathan Hayes (3)   
 Scott Brown (9)   
 James Forrest (52)   
 Scott Sinclair (54)   
 Scott Sinclair (89)   
SCOTLAND: FA Cup 1/8-finals
Venue: Celtic Park (Glasgow)
Attendance: 28,404
Celtic
Bain - Toljan, Boyata , Simunovic (Ajerat 45') , Hayes - Brown , McGregor - Forrest ,
Christie (Edouardat 62') , Sinclair - Burke (Weahat 67')
Coach:
St Johnstone
Clark - Foster , Kerr , Shaughnessy , Tanser - Goss (Wattat 45') , Wotherspoon,
Davidson (Callachanat 67') , Craig , Kennedy (Keownat 60') - Kane
Coach:
10.02.19 16:00 Heart of Midlothian Auchinleck Talbot 4:0 (3:0)
Aberdeen FC Queen of South 4:1 (0:0)
11.02.19 20:45 Ross County FC Inverness CT -:-
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling

FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse 1/16 Finals (Wiederholungsspiele)
29.01.19 20:45 Queen of South Dundee FC 3:0 (2:0)
Stenhousemuir FC Aberdeen FC 1:4 (0:3)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling

FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse 1/16 Finals
19.01.19 13:15 Auchinleck Talbot Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.19 16:00 East Fife FC Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
St Mirren FC Alloa Athletic 3:2 (0:2)
Inverness CT East Kilbride FC 4:0 (3:0)
Hibernian FC Elgin City 4:0 (3:0)
Aberdeen FC Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (1:1)
St Johnstone Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
Dundee FC Queen of South 1:1 (1:1)
Motherwell FC Ross County FC 1:2 (0:0)
Raith Rovers Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
Montrose FC Dundee United 0:4 (0:2)
Kilmarnock FC Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Partick Thistle Stranraer FC 4:1 (1:0)
19.01.19 18:15 Celtic FC Airdrieonians FC 3:0 (1:0)
   (14) Campbell J.  
   (31) O'Neil C.  
 Scott Sinclair (32)   
 Scott Sinclair (37)   
 Scott Sinclair (56)   
   (77) Gallagher G.  
 Timothy Weah (83)   
SCOTLAND: FA Cup - 1/16-finals
Venue: Celtic Park (Glasgow)
Attendance: 29 941
Celtic
Bain - Ralston , Boyata , Benkovic , Izaguirre - Brown (82' Bitton) , McGregor - Forrest (69' Johnston)
, Christie , Sinclair (69' Weah) - Burke
Coach: Rodgers B.
Airdrieonians
Hutton - O'Neil , Crighton , MacDonald - Stewart (76' Duffy) , Campbell (59' Carrick) , Gallagher ,
Millar , Edwards - Wilkie (53' Glass) - Mcintosh
Coach:
20.01.19 15:30 Heart of Midlothian Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.19 20:45 Cowdenbeath FC Rangers FC 1:3 (0:3)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling

FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse 1/32 Finals (Wiederholungsspiele)
27.11.18 20:45 Annan Athletic FC Montrose FC 3:4 (0:4)
Peterhead FC Greenock Morton FC 0:3 (0:1)
04.12.18 20:45 Inverness CT Edinburgh City 6:1 (2:1)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling

FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse 1/32 Finals
24.11.18 16:00 Airdrieonians FC Dumbarton FC 3:0 (2:0)
Alloa Athletic Brechin City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Arbroath FC Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
Beith Juniors FC Ayr United 0:3 (0:0)
Berwick Rangers FC East Fife FC 1:2 (0:2)
Cowdenbeath FC Brora Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
East Kilbride FC Gala Fairydean 1:0 (0:0)
Forfar Athletic BSC Glasgow 2:0 (0:0)
Fraserburgh FC Auchinleck Talbot 0:1 (0:0)
Greenock Morton FC Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:1)
Montrose FC Annan Athletic FC 0:0
Queen of South Formartine United 4:1 (3:1)
Queen´s Park Raith Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
Stenhousemuir FC Falkirk FC 4:2 (2:2)
Stirling University FC Elgin City 0:4 (0:2)
25.11.18 16:00 Edinburgh City Inverness CT 1:1 (0:1)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling

FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse 1/64 Finals (Wiederholungsspiele)
27.10.18 15:30 Auchinleck Talbot Cove Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling

FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse 1/128 Finals
20.10.18 16:00 Albion Rovers Formartine United 0:2 (0:1)
Beith Juniors FC Linlithgow RFC 4:0 (2:0)
Berwick Rangers FC Gretna FC 2008 3:1 (1:0)
Brora Rangers FC Coldstream FC 6:0 (3:0)
Cove Rangers Auchinleck Talbot 1:1 (1:0)
Cowdenbeath FC Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
Cumbernauld Colts BSC Glasgow 1:4 (0:1)
Deveronvale FC Stirling University FC 1:2 (0:0)
East Kilbride FC Spartans FC 3:1 (1:1)
Edinburgh City Civil Service Strollers 1:0 (0:0)
Edusport Academy Fraserburgh FC 1:2 (0:0)
Elgin City Whitehill Welfare 2:0 (2:0)
Gala Fairydean East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (1:0)
Peterhead FC Kelty Hearts 3:2 (1:1)
Rothes FC Annan Athletic FC 0:1 (0:1)
Stirling Albion FC Queen´s Park 1:2 (0:2)
29.09.18 16:00 Civil Service Strollers Forres Mechanics FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kelty Hearts Dalbeattie Star 3:1 (3:0)
21.09.18 21:00 Inverurie Loco Works Fraserburgh FC 3:4 (1:4)
22.09.18 16:00 Brora Rangers FC Turriff United 4:3 (1:0)
Gala Fairydean Lossiemouth FC 6:0 (3:0)
Edusport Academy Buckie Thistle 3:1 (3:0)
Nairn County FC Beith Juniors FC 1:3 (0:2)
Forres Mechanics FC Civil Service Strollers 2:2 (0:0)
Burntisland Shipyard Cumbernauld Colts 1:4 (1:1)
Linlithgow RFC Fort William FC 3:0 (0:0)
Gretna FC 2008 Vale of Leithen FC 3:2 (2:1)
Dalbeattie Star Kelty Hearts 0:0
Rothes FC Clachnacuddin FC 4:0 (0:0)
Whitehill Welfare Edinburgh University AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Wick Academy FC Auchinleck Talbot 1:2 (0:1)
Strathspey Thistle FC Coldstream FC 0:2 (0:0)
Deveronvale FC Bonnyrigg Rose 2:1 (2:1)
Huntly FC East Stirlingshire 1:4 (1:1)
23.09.18 16:00 Stirling University FC Keith FC 2:1 (0:1)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling