Würzburger FV (GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019)
Player 1st
Sebastian Fries3308000050002906
Cristian Dan33017030090002860
Andre Koob3100000020002725
Dennie Michel3307000080002612
Adrian Istrefi3108010150002559
Ben Mueller2900000110002552
Patrick Hofmann31010000060002491
Wojtek Droszcz2604000040002179
Marc Haenschke26000000100002108
Benjamin Schoemig2501000130001932
Tim Lorenz2301000010001621
Andreas Ganzinger1901010050001547
Andreas Bauer1701000040001238
David Droesler1901000020001033
Paul Obrusnik210100000000571
Kevin Roeckert210301000000375
Jasmin Kadiric170200001000330
Steffen Barthel100201001000252
Felix Eberhardt80000000000196
Andreas Binner20000001000180
Carmine de Biasi7010000000091
Maximilian Roos2000000000088
Daniel Baumann2000000000065
Mamadou Bah2000000000036
Timo Eisenmann1000000000022


Match schedule


GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (06/04/2019)
15:00Wuerzburger FVSpvgg Ansbach0-1 (0-1) R28
 21°C  1Bft
   (29) Hasselmeier 
   (51) Hasselmeier 
 Andreas Bauer (64)   
   (90) Michael Belzner 
Stadion Sepp Endres Sportanlage (Würzburg / Deutschland)
Zuschauerzahl 295
Schiedsrichter Florian Fleischmann (Deutschland)
Würzburger FV
Koob - Bauer (78. Röckert) , Obrusnik (46. Istrefi) , Hänschke, Lorenz (84. Kadiric) - Müller, Hofmann, Schömig - Fries, Dan, Michel
Trainer: Reitmaier
SpVgg Ansbach
Petschler - Meyer, Silaklang, Schüler, Belzner - Schmidt (73. Götzendörfer) , Hasselmeier, Dietrich - Kroiß, Landshuter (84. Mechnik) , Abadjiew (88. Karakas)
Trainer: Schülein


GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (30/03/2019)
15:00Jahn ForchheimWuerzburger FV0-4 (0-3) R27
   (40) Paul Obrusnik 
   (43) Dennie Michel 
   (45+1) Patrick Hofmann 
 Timo Noppenberger (59)   
   (62) Patrick Hofmann 
SR: Marcel Geuß
Sportanlage Forchheim Fr.-Lud.-Jahn-Str.10
200 Zuschauer
J. Forchheim
Stahl - Mai, Uttinger (46. Jäckel)- Noppenberger, Güngör, Müller, Misic, Petschner, Städtler, Karsak (68. Jerundow) - Nagengast (68. Wartenfelser)
Coach: Springer
Würzburger FV
1Koob - Lorenz (82. Droesler), Obrusnik - Bauer - Müller, Istrefi, Schömig, Hofmann - Dan (73. Roeckert), Fries, Michel (69. Eberhardt)
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (23/03/2019)
15:00Wuerzburger FVFSV Erlangen Bruck2-0 (2-0) R26Sascha Bauer
 Marc Haenschke (18)   
 Cristian Dan (36)   
 Cristian Dan (37)   
 Adrian Istrefi (68)   
   (88) Maximilian Bauernschmitt 
Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg, 375 Zuschauer
Würzburger FV
Koob - Obrusnik, Hänschke, Lorenz - Schömig, Müller, Hofmann (79. Eberhardt), Istrefi (79. Bauer) - Dan, Michel (86. Kadiric), Fries
Coach: Reitmaier
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Beck - Lala (46. Selami) , Ortner - Eich, Skach (15. Sperber) , Fromholzer, Bauernschmitt, Kemenni (68. Ferizi) - Fischer, Seybold
Coach: Wagner

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (15/03/2019)
18:30Wuerzburger Kickers IIWuerzburger FVAbg R25Ehwald (Germany)

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (09/03/2019)
15:00Wuerzburger FVASV Neumarkt3-0 (1-0) R24Torsten Wenzlik
 Sebastian Fries (10)   
   (23) Leon Schön 
 Dennie Michel (53)   
   (54) Mark Eger 
 Sebastian Fries (70)   

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (02/03/2019)
14:00TSV AbtswindWuerzburger FV1-1 (1-1) R23Treiber (Koenigsbrunn)
 Adrian Graf (23)   
   (28) Jasmin Kadiric 
   (40) Cristian Dan 
   (43) Benjamin Schoemig 
 Adrian Dußler (44)   
 Michael Herrmann (68)   
 Adrian Dußler (89)   
 Frank Hartlehnert (90)   
   (90) Marc Haenschke 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 24/02/2019
19:00Wuerzburger FV IISG Randersacker II1-6 (0-4) R99Giuliano Achito
   (10) Okan Delihasan 
   (32) Okan Delihasan 
   (44) Seyed Hosseini 
   (45) Okan Delihasan 
   (70) Senol Akyol 
 Kevin Sauer (75)   
   (77) Jochen Gruss 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (23/02/2019)
14:00Wuerzburger FV1.FC Sand1-2 (1-0) R14Ehrnsperger (Rieden)
 Cristian Dan (12)   
   (23) Adrian Reith 
   (37) Max Witchen 
 Dennie Michel (43)   
 Cristian Dan (57)   
 Tim Lorenz (65)   
   (89) Rugovaj 
   (90) Thorsten Schlereth 
   (90+1) Thorsten Schlereth 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 17/02/2019
19:00Wuerzburger FV IIFT Wuerzburg0-9 (0-5) R99Thomas Schmidt
   (2) Philipp Marx 
   (12) Wilhelm Zimmermann 
   (19) Simon Lang 
   (40) Simon Lang 
   (42) Philipp Marx 
   (50) Philipp Marx 
   (52) Philipp Marx 
   (61) Philipp Marx 
   (70) Philipp Marx 
Venue: Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg
Zuschauer:
Würzburger FV II
Schneider - Y. Tas, E. Tas, Lorenz (46. Fürst) Scheller (17. Schmidmeier) , D. Lehmann, Man.
Winterstein - Sauer, Mar. Winterstein, Bolat, Ahmed Aaden
Trainer: Hupp
FT Würzburg
Ferstl - Ehlert, Brinkmann, Herrmann - Linke (46. Bieber) , Lemm (46. Kupferschmidt), Salm,
Zimmermann, Kloß - Lang (80. Friesacher) , Marx
Trainer: Friesacher

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 16/02/2019
16:00Wuerzburger FVTSV Lengfeld3-0 (1-0) R99Maximilian Kr�mer
 Adrian Istrefi (42)   
 Patrick Hofmann (61)   
 Sebastian Fries (73)   
Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg
Zuschauer:
Schiedsrichter: Maximilian Krämer
Würzburger FV
Koob (69. D. Baumann) - Lorenz (46. Drösler) , Istrefi, Fries, Hänschke (46. B. Müller) - Kadiric (46. P. Hofmann) , Röckert (46. Dan) , Droszcz, Obrusnik (46. Roos) - Michel (46. Eberhardt) , Bauer (56. Schömig)
Trainer: Reitmaier
TSV Lengfeld
Krämer - S. Markert (46. Magel) , Popp (46. Weidner) , Jazev, K. Markert (46. Grod) - Hänling, Heckelmann (46. Dederich) , Plagens (46. Full) , J. Hofmann - Pfaffendorf, Lindner
Trainer: Hochrein

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 13/02/2019
19:00Wuerzburger FVKleinrinderfeld6-1 (3-0) R99David Kern
 Patrick Hofmann (14)   
 Kevin Roeckert (16)   
 Andreas Bauer (27)   
 Simon Sommer (45)   
   (49) Julian Meyer 
 Marc Haenschke (51)   
 Benjamin Schoemig (62)   
 Dennie Michel (74)   
   (85) Sandro Kramosch 
 Cristian Dan (86)   

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 10/02/2019
13:00Wuerzburger FV IITV 73 Wuerzburg0-3 (0-2) R99Andreas Nagel
   (11) Kadrija Lu. 
   (25) Kadrija Lu. 
   (75) Kadrija Lu. 
Venue: Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg
Zuschauer:
Würzburger FV II
Enseleit - Y. Tas, E. Tas, Schmidmeier, Scheller - Lehmann, Mshaiel (30. Hupp) ,
Schneider (68. Diesfeld) , H. Schmitt - Winterstein, Ahmed Aaden
Coach: Hupp
TV 73 Würzburg
Trummer - Harms (50. Yilu) , Schweizer, Keskin, Bahr - Zausch, Strohmeier, Karaveli (29. Jakob) ,
Le. Kadrija - Lu. Kadrija, Ba (47. Krug)
Coach: Le. Kadrija

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 09/02/2019
14:00Chemie LeipzigWuerzburger FV3-0 (0-0) R99 
 Omote (63)   
 Keßler (68)   
 Böttger (76)   
Venue: Kunstrasenplatz Naunhof
Zuschauer: 100
BSG Chemie
Leipzig: Latendresse-Levesque – Karau, Schmidt. B, Berger, Schmidt. L – Wajer, Opolka, Wendt,
Schmidt.F – Bury, Stelmak
eingewechselt:
Heine, Rode, Günther,Wendschuch, Kirstein, Heinze, Böttger, Omote, Keßler
Würzburger FV:
Koob – Lorenz, Hänschke, Drösler, Schömig – Droszcz, Röckert, Istrefi, Fries, Michel – Dan
eingewechselt:
Binner, Eberhardt, Bauer, Kadiric, Bah

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (Testspiel) 02/02/2019
14:00TG HoechbergWuerzburger FV1-1 (1-0) R99Gutbrod
 Tobias Riedner (5)   
 Kretschmer (46)   
   (90) Adrian Istrefi 
Landesfreundschaftsspiele
Venue: Hans-Stumpf-Sportanlage Höchberg
Zuschauer:
TG Höchberg
Weihs - Riebe (46. Maienschein) , Beier (54. Lehner) , Unger, Schnell Kretschmer (54. Moser) -
Hansel (54. Bolg) , Bröer (54. Romanyuk) , Riedner, J. Hippacher (54. M. Priesnitz) -
Karl (46. Müglich) , R. Schmitt (46. Priesnitz)
Trainer: Kaiser
Würzburger FV
Binner - Lorenz (46. Drösler) , B. Müller - Istrefi, Dan, Fries - Schömig (82. Bah) ,
Eberhardt (46. Obrusnik), Kadiric (46. Hofmann) - Röckert (46. Michel), Droszcz (68. Eisenmann)
Trainer: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (01/12/2018)
14:00Wuerzburger FVTSV Aubstadt1-3 (0-1) R21Maximilian Alkofer
   (1) Max Schebak 
 Adrian Istrefi (37)   
   (45) Christian Köttler 
   (59) Ingo Feser 
   (59) Ingo Feser 
 Andreas Ganzinger (63)   
   (79) Ingo Feser 
 Wojtek Droszcz (82)   

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (24/11/2018)
14:00Wuerzburger FVDJK Ammerthal1-0 (0-0) R22Hertlein
 Benjamin Schoemig (65)   
   (74) Maximilian Höhenberger 
   (81) Patrick Stauber 
 Tim Lorenz (84)   
   (85) André Karzmarczyk 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (10/11/2018)
14:00Wuerzburger FVATSV Erlangen2-1 (0-1) R20Elias Tiedeken
   (20) Ismail Yüce 
 Adrian Istrefi (60)   
 Marc Haenschke (64)   
   (76) Fabian Forisch 
 Adrian Istrefi (77)   
   (85) Sebastian Marx 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (03/11/2018)
14:00SpVgg Bayern HofWuerzburger FV3-0 (2-0) R19Ehrnsperger (Rieden)
 Andreas Knoll (9)   
 Malik McLemore (12)   
 Christian Schraps (44)   
   (49) Dennie Michel 
 Malik McLemore (67)   
   (73) Steffen Barthel 
   (78) Marc Haenschke 
 Kyndl (78)   
   (80) Cristian Dan 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (27/10/2018)
15:00Wuerzburger FVSV Seligenporten1-2 (0-2) R18Ostheimer
 Sebastian Fries (12)   
   (18) Raffael Kobrowski 
   (21) Tim Olschewski 
   (37) Fotios Katidis 
   (49) Nico Moos 
 Cristian Dan (69)   
 Patrick Hofmann (82)   
 David Droesler (90)   

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (20/10/2018)
16:00DJK GebenbachWuerzburger FV1-5 (1-3) R17Ziegler (Hohenpeissenberg)
   (7) Andreas Binner 
 Timo Kohler (9)   
   (15) Cristian Dan 
   (19) Patrick Hofmann 
   (19) Patrick Hofmann 
   (27) Wojtek Droszcz 
 Johannes Scherm (49)   
   (64) Wojtek Droszcz 
 Julian Ceesay (74)   
   (80) Andreas Ganzinger 
   (82) Cristian Dan 
   (89) Jasmin Kadiric 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (13/10/2018)
15:00Wuerzburger FVSC Eltersdorf1-2 (0-1) R16Potemkin (Friesen)
   (13) Karim Said 
 Andreas Bauer (35)   
   (51) Calvin Sengül 
   (53) Calvin Sengül 
 Cristian Dan (63)   
   (66) Karim Said 
 Andre Koob (68)   
 Ben Mueller (79)   
   (79) Tobias Herzner 
 Marc Haenschke (83)   
 Patrick Hofmann (89)   
   (90) Kevin Bär 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (07/10/2018)
15:00ASV VachWuerzburger FV0-2 (0-1) R15Florian Wildegger
   (35) Cristian Dan 
   (38) Andreas Bauer 
 Michael Mirschberger (45)   
 Christian Kohl (52)   
   (55) Dennie Michel 
 Julian Konrad (69)   
   (71) Cristian Dan 
   (72) Sebastian Fries 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (23/09/2018)
15:00DJK BambergWuerzburger FV0-2 (0-0) R13Haase
 Simon Allgaier (36)   
 Esparza (40)   
   (48) Adrian Istrefi 
 Man. Mueller (67)   
   (70) Sebastian Fries 
   (81) Jasmin Kadiric 
 Ulrich Spies (84)   
   (89) Adrian Istrefi 
   (89) Cristian Dan 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (15/09/2018)
15:00Wuerzburger FVTSV Grossbardorf1-1 (1-1) R12Grimmeissen
 Sebastian Fries (28)   
   (32) Simon Snaschel 
   (32) Simon Snaschel 
 Dennie Michel (36)   
 Patrick Hofmann (45)   

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (08/09/2018)
15:00Spvgg AnsbachWuerzburger FV0-1 (0-1) R11Oellinger (Riedlhuette)
   (19) Patrick Hofmann 
 Sebastian Stolz (47)   
 Johannes Meyer (55)   
   (67) Patrick Hofmann 

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (01/09/2018)
15:00Wuerzburger FVJahn Forchheim3-1 (2-0) R10Andre Denzlein
   (20) Christian Städtler 
 Adrian Istrefi (33)   
 Cristian Dan (42)   
 Sebastian Fries (57)   
   (60) Patrick Hagen 
 Cristian Dan (67)   
   (75) Andre Jerundow 
   (77) Tom Jäckel 
   (78) Firat Güngör 
 Wojtek Droszcz (86)   
 Marc Haenschke (90)   

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (29/08/2018)
18:30TSV AubstadtWuerzburger FV2-3 (1-2) R4Constantin Scharf
 Martin Thomann (9)   
   (22) Patrick Hofmann 
   (42) Cristian Dan 
   (43) Ben Mueller 
   (50) Adrian Istrefi 
 Ingo Feser (54)   
   (61) Adrian Istrefi 
   (62) Patrick Hofmann 
 Christoph Schmidt (68)   
 Daniel Leicht (70)   
   (80) Wojtek Droszcz 
   (83) Benjamin Schoemig 
   (86) Sebastian Fries 
   (89) Dennie Michel 
Schulstadion Aubstadt, 580 Zuschauer
TSV Aubstadt
Reusch - Feser, Kirsten, Grader - Leicht, Thomann, Schmidt (67. Grell), Kleinhenz, Behr - Kraus (63. Thomann), Schmidt (88. Köttler)
Coach: Francic
Würzburger FV
Koob - Ganzinger, Bauer - Istrefi (88. Lorenz), Müller, Hofmann (69. Hänschke), Droszcz, Schömig - Michel, Fries (90. Röckert), Dan
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (25/08/2018)
16:00FSV Erlangen BruckWuerzburger FV0-5 (0-1) R9Soeder (Ingolstadt)
 Thomas Roas (26)   
   (35) Dennie Michel 
 Gökhan Özdemir (45)   
   (53) Sebastian Fries 
   (54) Dennie Michel 
   (59) Sebastian Fries 
   (63) Steffen Barthel 
 Bastian Lunz (72)   
Sportanlage Erlangen Tennenloher Straße 68, 100 Zuschauer
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Herzig - Hinrichs, Özdemir, Sperber - Cagli (60. Bauernschmitt), Zenginer (55. Skach), Güler (46. Selmani), Lunz, Fromholzer, Roas - Vidal-Camejo
Coach: Wagner
Würzburger FV
Koob - 7Ganzinger, Bauer (80. De Biasi) - Schömig, Droszcz (66. Obrusnik), Müller, Barthel, Hofmann - Michel, Fries (74. Kadiric), Dan
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (18/08/2018)
15:00Wuerzburger FVWuerzburger Kickers II2-0 (1-0) R8Treiber (Koenigsbrunn)
 Dennie Michel (29)   
   (32) Lukas Imgrund 
   (47) Burghard 
 Patrick Hofmann (51)   
 Marc Haenschke (57)   
   (75) Onur Ünlücifci 
   (77) Ismailcan Usta 
Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg, 798 Zuschauer
Würzburger FV
Koob - Ganzinger, Hänschke, Bauer - Hofmann (86. Obrusnik), Müller (89. Barthel), Schömig, Droszcz - Fries, Dan, Michel (83. De Biasi)
Coach: Reitmaier
FC Würzburger Kickers II
Humpenöder - Saleh, Mazagg, Tröger, Seifert - Imgrund, Burghard (69. Staudt), Ünlücifci (78. Feidel), Meisel (46. Usta) - Langhans, Häuser
Coach: Zietsch

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (11/08/2018)
15:00ASV NeumarktWuerzburger FV1-1 (0-0) R7Felix Brandstaetter
 Panagiotis Iatrou (37)   
   (37) Adrian Istrefi 
   (47) Andre Koob 
 Daniel Pandel (59)   
 Marx (64)   
   (75) Andreas Ganzinger 
   (81) Cristian Dan 
 Daniel Haubner (90)   
Sportanlage Neumarkt i.d.OPf. Deininger Weg 78, 200 Zuschauer
ASV Neumarkt
Haid - Marx, Bindner, Hausner - Iatrou, Schön (84. Bulinger), Moratz, Haubner - Schrödl, Pandel (64. Mjaki), Grunner
Coach: Christ
Würzburger FV
Koob - Ganzinger, Hänschke - Istrefi, Müller, Hofmann (69. Kadiric), Droszcz, Schömig - Dan (90. Röckert), Fries, Michel (85. Obrusnik)
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (05/08/2018)
15:00Wuerzburger FVTSV Abtswind3-0 (1-0) R6Fleischmann
 Florian Warschecha (8)   
   (31) Sven Gibfried 
 Adrian Istrefi (51)   
 Andreas Ganzinger (59)   
   (68) Nicolas Wirsching 
 Wojtek Droszcz (69)   
 Wojtek Droszcz (69)   
 Benjamin Schoemig (85)   
Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg, 462 Zuschauer
Würzburger FV
1Koob - Drösler (11. Ganzinger), Hänschke - Droszcz, Hofmann (72. De Biasi), Istrefi (79. Barthel), Müller, Schömig - Fries, Michel, Dan
Coach: Reitmaier
TSV Abtswind
Warschecha (77. Wilms) - Wolf, Herrmann, Gibfried, Graf - Dußler (46. Endres9, Wirsching, Lehmann (60. Hartleb), Hillenbrand, Wirth - Jeni
Coach: Schindler

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (01/08/2018)
18:30DJK AmmerthalWuerzburger FV0-1 (0-1) R5Fabian Kilger
   (37) Cristian Dan 
   (38) Dennie Michel 
   (63) Dennie Michel 
   (74) David Droesler 
 André Karzmarczyk (86)   
 Marco Weber (90)   
   (90) Adrian Istrefi 
Sportgelände Ammerthal, 150 Zuschauer
DJK Ammerthal
Sommerer - Stauber (61. Burger), Kohl, Gömmel, Zitzmann - Weigert (54. Egeter), Weber, Höhenberger, Karzmarczyk - Fruth (54. Knorr), Jonczy
Coach: Haußner
Würzburger FV
Koob - Hänschke, Drösler - Schömig (88. Obrusnik), Droszcz, Hofmann (78. De Biasi), Istrefi, Müller - Dan, Fries, Michel (90. Kadiric)
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (21/07/2018)
13:30ATSV ErlangenWuerzburger FV3-3 (2-1) R3Speckner
 Klaus Faßold (4)   
   (31) David Droesler 
 Ahmet Kulabas (36)   
 Ismail Yüce (37)   
 Ismail Yüce (38)   
   (42) Andreas Bauer 
   (45) Dennie Michel 
   (47) Sebastian Fries 
   (67) Andreas Ganzinger 
   (72) Patrick Hofmann 
 Klaus Faßold (87)   
Sportanlage Erlangen Paul-Gossen-Str. 58, 175 Zuschauer
ATSV Erlangen
Gordzielik - Guerra (73. Steininger), Marx, Kammermeyer - Yüce (90. Markert), Ruhrseitz, Faßold, Vargas - Graine, Ferizi, Kulabas
Coach: Skeraj
Würzburger FV
Koob - Drösler, Ganzinger, Bauer - Droszcz, Hofmann (84. Röckert), Istrefi, Schömig - Michel (65. De Biasi), Fries, Dan
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (18/07/2018)
18:30Wuerzburger FVSpVgg Bayern Hof1-1 (0-0) R2Ostheimer
 Cristian Dan (52)   
   (65) Malik McLemore 
   (66) Kevin Winter 
 Marc Haenschke (90)   
Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburg, 389 Zuschauer
Würzburger FV
Koob - 5Drösler, Ganzinger (69. Schömig), Hänschke - Droszcz, Müller, Hofmann (80. De Biasi), Istrefi - Michel (85. Röckert), Fries, Dan
Coach: Reitmaier
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Guyon - Chocholousek, Fleischer - Schraps, Knoll (56. Guilhermino Miranda), Feulner, Schuberth (90. McLemore), Winter (80. Oxenfart), Kavalir - McLemore, Hajek
Coach: Spindler

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 2018/2019 (15/07/2018)
14:00SV SeligenportenWuerzburger FV1-3 (1-1) R1Huber
   (6) Dennie Michel 
 Mergim Bajrami (30)   
 Tim Olschewski (42)   
   (45) Cristian Dan 
   (50) Patrick Hofmann 
 Raffael Kobrowski (59)   
   (63) Cristian Dan 
 Neuerer K. (80)   
   (90) Carmine de Biasi 
MAR-Arena Seligenporten, 250 Zuschauer
SV Seligenporten
Dachs - Lehr-Kramer, Neuerer, Petrakis (75. Piwernetz), Janz - Wiedmann, Olschewski, Crow (46. Tesic) - Kardovic (84. Moos), Bajrami, Kobrowski
Coach: Baumgart
Würzburger FV
Koob - Drösler, Hänschke - Droszcz, Müller, Hofmann (Obrusnik), Istrefi, Schömig (65. Ganzinger) - Michel (81. De Biasi), Fries, Dan
Coach: Reitmaier

GERMANY: (Quali-Toto Pokal) 07/07/2018
15:00Wuerzburger FVTSV Abtswind4 - 2 OT 
   (10) Jonas Wirth 
   (14) Endres 
 Andreas Ganzinger (23)   
 Cristian Dan (41)   
   (74) Lukas Wirth 
 Marc Haenschke (79)   
 Cristian Dan (90+1)   
 Kevin Roeckert (90+1)   
   (90+1) Roman Hartleb 
 Steffen Barthel (90+1)   
   (90+1) Adrian Dußler 
   (90+1) Adrian Graf 
POKAL-QUALI
n.E.
Venue:
Zuschauer: 250
Würzburger FV
Koob - Drösler, Ganzinger (81. Obrusnik) , Bauer, Hänschke - Hofmann, Istrefi, Schömig (70. Barthel)
- Fries, Dan, Michel (79. Röckert)
Trainer: Reitmaier
TSV Abtswind
Warschecha - Brunsch, Hämmerlein, Graf, Wolf, Hillenbrand (60. Ruft) - Wirsching, Wirth,
Lehmann (45. Hartleb) , Endres (28. Dußler) - Jeni
Trainer: Schindler

GERMANY: (Quali-Toto Pokal) 01/07/2018
15:00TSV UnterpleichfeldWuerzburger FV1-3 (0-1) R99Gutbrod
 Dees (7)   
 Goebel (21)   
 Schanz (37)   
   (37) Sebastian Fries 
   (43) Wojtek Droszcz 
   (54) Cristian Dan 
 Kamolz (56)   
   (72) Cristian Dan 
   (80) Kevin Roeckert 
POKAL-QUALI
Venue: Sportgelände Unterpleichfeld
Zuschauer: 150
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Schanz - Reinhart, Horn, Wagner - Dees, Oßwald, Prozeller (77. Haas), Göbel (70. Fernando) -
Vollmuth, (74. Schneider) Schmitt , Kamolz
Trainer: Zehner
Würzburger FV
Binner - Ganzinger, Dröseler, Lorenz (79. Bauer) - Istrefi, Müller, Hofmann (83. Kadric), Droszcz -
Fries, Dan, Michel
Trainer: Reitmaier



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.