FA-Cup - Saison 2018/19

Ergebnisse Runde 3
24.11.18 16:00 Airdrieonians FC Dumbarton FC -:-
Alloa Athletic Brechin City FC -:-
Arbroath FC Stranraer FC -:-
Beith Juniors FC Ayr United -:-
Berwick Rangers FC East Fife FC -:-
Cowdenbeath FC Brora Rangers FC -:-
East Kilbride FC Gala Fairydean -:-
Edinburgh City Inverness CT -:-
Forfar Athletic BSC Glasgow -:-
Fraserburgh FC Auchinleck Talbot -:-
Greenock Morton FC Peterhead FC -:-
Montrose FC Annan Athletic FC -:-
Queen of South Formartine United -:-
Queen´s Park Raith Rovers -:-
Stenhousemuir FC Falkirk FC -:-
Stirling University FC Elgin City -:-

Ergebnisse Runde 2
27.10.18 15:30 Auchinleck Talbot Cove Rangers 2:1 (1:0)

20.10.18 16:00 Albion Rovers Formartine United 0:2 (0:1)
Beith Juniors FC Linlithgow RFC 4:0 (2:0)
Berwick Rangers FC Gretna FC 2008 3:1 (1:0)
Brora Rangers FC Coldstream FC 6:0 (3:0)
Cove Rangers Auchinleck Talbot 1:1 (1:0)
Cowdenbeath FC Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
Cumbernauld Colts BSC Glasgow 1:4 (0:1)
Deveronvale FC Stirling University FC 1:2 (0:0)
East Kilbride FC Spartans FC 3:1 (1:1)
Edinburgh City Civil Service Strollers 1:0 (0:0)
Edusport Academy Fraserburgh FC 1:2 (0:0)
Elgin City Whitehill Welfare 2:0 (2:0)
Gala Fairydean East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (1:0)
Peterhead FC Kelty Hearts 3:2 (1:1)
Rothes FC Annan Athletic FC 0:1 (0:1)
Stirling Albion FC Queen´s Park 1:2 (0:2)

Ergebnisse Runde 1
29.09.18 16:00 Civil Service Strollers Forres Mechanics FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kelty Hearts Dalbeattie Star 3:1 (3:0)

21.09.18 21:00 Inverurie Loco Works Fraserburgh FC 3:4 (1:4)
22.09.18 16:00 Brora Rangers FC Turriff United 4:3 (1:0)
Gala Fairydean Lossiemouth FC 6:0 (3:0)
Edusport Academy Buckie Thistle 3:1 (3:0)
Nairn County FC Beith Juniors FC 1:3 (0:2)
Forres Mechanics FC Civil Service Strollers 2:2 (0:0)
Burntisland Shipyard Cumbernauld Colts 1:4 (1:1)
Linlithgow RFC Fort William FC 3:0 (0:0)
Gretna FC 2008 Vale of Leithen FC 3:2 (2:1)
Dalbeattie Star Kelty Hearts 0:0
Rothes FC Clachnacuddin FC 4:0 (0:0)
Whitehill Welfare Edinburgh University AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Wick Academy FC Auchinleck Talbot 1:2 (0:1)
Strathspey Thistle FC Coldstream FC 0:2 (0:0)
Deveronvale FC Bonnyrigg Rose 2:1 (2:1)
Huntly FC East Stirlingshire 1:4 (1:1)
23.09.18 16:00 Stirling University FC Keith FC 2:1 (0:1)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©1998-2010 d.b.BALLING - Daniel Balling