Tabelle vom 3.Spieltag
Ergebnisse 4.Spieltag
10.06.19 20:45 Bulgarien Kosovo 2:3 (1:1)
Tschechien Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark Georgien 5:1 (2:1)
Färöer Norwegen 0:2 (0:0)
Irland Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
Lettland Slowenien 0:5 (0:4)
Malta Rumänien 0:4 (0:3)
Nordmazedonien Österreich 1:4 (1:1)
Polen Israel 4:0 (1:0)
Serbien Litauen 4:1 (3:0)
Spanien Schweden 3:0 (0:0)
Ukraine Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.19 16:00 Kasachstan San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
11.06.19 18:00 Aserbaidschan Slowakei 1:5 (1:3)
11.06.19 20:45 Albanien Moldawien 2:0 (0:0)
Andorra Frankreich 0:4 (0:3)
Weißrussland Nordirland 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien Schottland 3:0 (1:0)
 De Bruyne K. (34)   
 Lukaku R. (45+1)   
   (52) McTominay S.  
 Lukaku R. (57)   
 De Bruyne K. (90+2)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 4
Venue: King Baudouin Stadium (Brusel)

Belgium
Courtois - Alderweireld, Kompany (90' Vermaelen) , Vertonghen - Meunier, Tielemans (78' Mertens) , Witsel, Hazard - De Bruyne, Lukaku, Hazard (90' Carrasco)
Coach: Martinez

Scotland
Marshall - O'Donnell, Mulgrew, McKenna, Taylor - McTominay, McLean - Russell (67' Forrest) , Armstrong (32' Fraser) , McGregor - Burke
Coach: Clarke
Deutschland Estland 8:0 (5:0)
 14°C  1Bft
 Reus M. (10)   
 Gnabry S. (17)   
 Goretzka L. (20)   
   (25) Tamm J.  
 Gundogan I. (26)   
 Reus M. (37)   
 Gnabry S. (62)   
 Werner T. (79)   
 Sane L. (88)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 4
Attendance: 26 000
Venue: Opel Arena (Mainz)

Germany
Neuer - Kehrer, Ginter, Sule, Schulz (46' Halstenberg) - Reus (65' Werner) , Gundogan (53' Draxler) , Kimmich, Goretzka, Sane - Gnabry
Coach: Sorg

Estonia
Lepmets - Teniste, Mets, Vihmann, Tamm, Pikk - Kams, Vassiljev (82' Kreida) , Dmitrijev (59' Kait) , Puri - Zenjov (71' Ojamaa)
Coach: Reim
Griechenland Armenien 2:3 (0:2)
Ungarn Wales 1:0 (0:0)
Island Türkei 2:1 (2:1)
Italien Bosnien u. Herzegow. 2:1 (0:1)
Liechtenstein Finnland 0:2 (0:1)
Russland Zypern 1:0 (1:0)

Ergebnisse 3.Spieltag
07.06.19 18:00 Georgien Gibraltar 3:0 (1:0)
07.06.19 20:45 Tschechien Bulgarien 2:1 (1:1)
Montenegro Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine Serbien 5:0 (2:0)
Litauen Luxemburg 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark Irland 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden Malta 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen Rumänien 2:2 (0:0)
Färöer Spanien 1:4 (1:3)
Österreich Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien Polen 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland Israel 0:3 (0:1)
08.06.19 15:00 Kroatien Wales 2:1 (1:0)
Island Albanien 1:0 (1:0)
08.06.19 18:00 Estland Nordirland 1:2 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan Ungarn 1:3 (0:1)
Moldawien Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
Russland San Marino 9:0 (4:0)
Finnland Bosnien u. Herzegow. 2:0 (0:0)
Armenien Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
08.06.19 20:45 Weißrussland Deutschland 0:2 (0:1)
 19°C  3Bft
    (13) Sane L.  
   (62) Reus M.  
 Shitov I. (77)   
 Attendance (90+5)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 3
Attendance: 10, 000
Venue: Borisov Arena (Barysaw)

Belarus
Gutor - Shitov, Naumov, Martynovich, Polyakov - Gromyko (57' Korzun) , Dragun - Kovalev (69' Gordejchuk) , Maevskiy, Volodjko - Laptev (63' Skavysh)
Coach: Kriushenko

Germany
Neuer - Tah, Ginter, Sule, Schulz - Klostermann, Gundogan (81' Goretzka) - Gnabry (71' Draxler) , Kimmich, Sane - Reus (76' Brandt)
Coach: Sorg
Türkei Frankreich 2:0 (2:0)
Belgien Kasachstan 3:0 (2:0)
Schottland Zypern 2:1 (0:0)
   (26) Ioannou N.  
 Robertson A. (61)   
   (75) Artymatas K.  
   (87) Kousoulos I.  
 Burke O. (89)   
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Round 3
Venue: Hampden Park (Glasgow)

Scotland
Marshall - O'Donnell, Mulgrew, McKenna, Robertson - McGinn (79' McTominay) , McLean, McGregor (87' Armstrong) - Forrest, Brophy (73' Burke) , Fraser
Coach: Clarke

Cyprus
Pardo - Kousoulos, Ioannou (66' Georgiou) , Laifis, Margaca - Spoljaric (70' Cost) , Artymatas, Makris (80' Pittas) - Efrem, Sotiriou, Ioannou
Coach: Shimon
Griechenland Italien 0:3 (0:3)
Gruppe A Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. England 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 9 6
2. Tschechien 3 2 0 1 5 : 6 -1 6
3. Kosovo 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 1 5
4. Montenegro 4 0 2 2 3 : 10 -7 2
5. Bulgarien 4 0 2 2 5 : 7 -2 2
Gruppe B Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Ukraine 4 3 1 0 8 : 1 7 10
2. Luxemburg 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 -1 4
3. Serbien 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 -2 4
4. Portugal 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 0 2
5. Litauen 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
Gruppe C Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Nordirland 4 4 0 0 7 : 2 5 12
2. Deutschland 3 3 0 0 13 : 2 11 9
3. Niederlande 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 3 3
4. Weißrussland 4 0 0 4 1 : 9 -8 0
5. Estland 3 0 0 3 1 : 12 -11 0
Gruppe D Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Irland 4 3 1 0 5 : 1 4 10
2. Dänemark 3 1 2 0 9 : 5 4 5
3. Schweiz 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 2 4
4. Georgien 4 1 0 3 4 : 8 -4 3
5. Gibraltar 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 -6 0
Gruppe E Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Ungarn 4 3 0 1 6 : 4 2 9
2. Slowakei 3 2 0 1 7 : 2 5 6
3. Kroatien 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 1 6
4. Wales 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 -1 3
5. Aserbaidschan 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 -7 0
Gruppe F Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Spanien 4 4 0 0 11 : 2 9 12
2. Schweden 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 1 7
3. Rumänien 4 2 1 1 11 : 5 6 7
4. Norwegen 4 1 2 1 8 : 7 1 5
5. Malta 4 1 0 3 2 : 10 -8 3
6. Färöer 4 0 0 4 3 : 12 -9 0
Gruppe G Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Polen 4 4 0 0 8 : 0 8 12
2. Israel 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 1 7
3. Österreich 4 2 0 2 7 : 6 1 6
4. Slowenien 4 1 2 1 7 : 3 4 5
5. Nordmazedonien 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
6. Lettland 4 0 0 4 1 : 13 -12 0
Gruppe H Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Frankreich 4 3 0 1 12 : 3 9 9
2. Türkei 4 3 0 1 9 : 2 7 9
3. Island 4 3 0 1 5 : 5 0 9
4. Albanien 4 2 0 2 5 : 3 2 6
5. Moldawien 4 1 0 3 2 : 10 -8 3
6. Andorra 4 0 0 4 0 : 10 -10 0
Gruppe I Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Belgien 4 4 0 0 11 : 1 10 12
2. Russland 4 3 0 1 15 : 3 12 9
3. Kasachstan 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 0 6
4. Schottland 4 2 0 2 4 : 7 -3 6
5. Zypern 4 1 0 3 6 : 5 1 3
6. San Marino 4 0 0 4 0 : 20 -20 0
Gruppe J Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Italien 4 4 0 0 13 : 1 12 12
2. Finnland 4 3 0 1 6 : 2 4 9
3. Armenien 4 2 0 2 7 : 6 1 6
4. Griechenland 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
5. Bosnien u. Herzegow. 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
6. Liechtenstein 4 0 0 4 0 : 13 -13 0
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - ©2003-2005 vmLOGIC - Volker Mallmann
Exportvorlage by Daniel Balling.de - ©2000-2014 Daniel Balling