Ergebnisse 1.Qualirunde
25.06.18 19:00 SC Ichenhausen SC Oberweikertshofen 2:1 (0:1)
27.06.18 19:00 ASV Dachau TSV Dachau 5:3 n.E.
29.06.18 18:30 FC Fuchsstadt TSV Großbardorf 1:3 (0:1)
29.06.18 19:00 DJK Schwebenried DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 4:6 n.E.
30.06.18 12:00 SV Egg a.d. Günz FC Gundelfingen 1:2 (0:1)
30.06.18 17:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg ASV Burglengenfeld 5:1 (1:0)
ASV Cham DJK Gebenbach 6:5 n.E.
Türkspor Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
TG Höchberg 1. FC Sand 1:3 (0:2)
Alemannia Haibach TSV Abtswind 1:4 (0:1)
TSV Nördlingen TSV Schwabmünchen 0:3 (0:1)
SB Chiemgau Traunstein TSV Kottern 2:0
01.07.18 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels BSG Mitterteich 2:0 (0:0)
SG Quelle Fürth FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6:5 n.E.
01.07.18 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld Würzburger FV 1:3 (0:1)
TuS Geretsried TSV Landsberg 4:2 (2:1)
SV Cosmos Aystetten TSV Gilching/A. 3:1 (1:0)
01.07.18 16:00 SV Mering TuS Feuchtwangen 5:1 (2:1)
SpVgg. Weiden ATSV Erlangen 1:3 (1:1)
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen TSV Waldkirchen 1:0 (1:0)
SpVgg Landshut FC Sturm Hauzenberg 1:0 (0:0)
SV Memmelsdorf Jahn Forchheim 2:3 (1:2)
TSV Neudrossenfeld SV Euerbach/Kützberg 2:0 (2:0)
01.07.18 17:00 TSV Bogen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 n.E.
TSV Bad Abbach 1.FC Bad Kötzting 9:8 n.E.
SV Erlbach SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:0)
SE Freising SV Türk Gücü München 2:4 (1:1)
FC Deisenhofen SV Pullach 3:0 (1:0)
FC Töging TuS Holzkirchen 3:2 (1:0)
SpVgg Selbitz SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:8 (0:5)
ASV Rimpar SV Erlenbach 6:4 n.E.
01.07.18 18:00 SpVgg Kaufbeuren 1. FC Sonthofen 4:6 n.E.
02.07.18 19:00 TSV Buch SpVgg Ansbach 2:5 (1:3)
1.SC Feucht ASV Neumarkt 2:1 (1:0)
02.07.18 19:30 VfB Hallbergmoos BCF Wolfratshausen 4:1 (1:1)
03.07.18 19:00 SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut DJK Vilzing 1:6 (0:4)
ASV Vach SC Eltersdorf 2:4 (0:3)
SV Donaustauf DJK Ammerthal 1:4 (1:1)
TSV Kornburg SC 04 Schwabach 0:6 (0:2)
Ergebnisse 2.Qualirunde
04.07.18 18:30 SV Mering Türkspor Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
05.07.18 18:30 1. FC Lichtenfels SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:4 (0:1)
ASV Rimpar 1. FC Sand 1:2 (0:0)
SC Ichenhausen SV Cosmos Aystetten 4:1 (2:0)
05.07.18 19:00 TSV Bogen TSV Bad Abbach 2:0 (1:0)
SV Fortuna Regensburg ASV Cham 6:7 n.E.
TSV Großbardorf DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:0 (2:0)
05.07.18 19:30 FC Töging SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3:1 (1:0)
TSV Neudrossenfeld ATSV Erlangen 2:5 (1:3)
05.07.18 20:00 SV Erlbach VfB Hallbergmoos 2:0
07.07.18 12:00 TuS Geretsried FC Gundelfingen 0:1 (0:0)
07.07.18 14:30 SG Quelle Fürth SC Eltersdorf 0:3 (0:2)
07.07.18 15:00 Würzburger FV TSV Abtswind 4:2 n.E.
07.07.18 17:00 DJK Ammerthal DJK Vilzing 1:2 (1:1)
SC 04 Schwabach SpVgg Ansbach 2:6 (0:1)
08.07.18 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 1. FC Sonthofen 4:2 (2:2)
08.07.18 17:30 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen SpVgg Landshut 1:3 (0:0)
08.07.18 18:30 FC Deisenhofen SV Türk Gücü München 0:3 (0:1)
09.07.18 18:45 ASV Dachau FC Ismaning 2:1 (2:1)
09.07.18 19:00 1.SC Feucht Jahn Forchheim 2:0 (0:0)
Ergebnisse 1. Hauptrunde
07.08.18 18:30 SV Oberschwarzach 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:3 (0:2)
TSV Uettingen TSV Großbardorf 0:4 (0:2)
TSV Aubstadt SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (0:1)
SK Lauf 1.SC Feucht 3:1 (2:0)
FC Coburg SpVgg Bayreuth 0:2 (0:1)
SV Sorghof SV Seligenporten 0:9 (0:5)
FC Eintracht Bamberg SC Eltersdorf 0:4 (0:2)
1. FC Sand ATSV Erlangen 0:1 (0:0)
SV Schwarzhofen SV Schalding-Hening 0:3 (0:1)
SV Erlbach FC Töging 2:1 (0:1)
DJK Dollnstein VfB Eichstätt 0:11 (0:3)
SpVgg Deiningen TSV Rain/Lech 1:3 (1:2)
VfL Waldkraiburg TSV Buchbach 0:7 (0:3)
NK Croatia Grossmehring VfR Garching 0:2
FC Ergolding SpVgg Landshut 3:1 n.E.
ASV Dachau FC Pipinsried 0:4 (0:2)
SV Ataspor München TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (1:1)
07.08.18 18:45 TSV Pilsting ASV Cham 1:6 (0:2)
07.08.18 19:00 TSV Regen DJK Vilzing 0:2 (0:1)
DJK Hain Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:5 (2:1)
08.08.18 18:30 SV Arberg Würzburger FV 1:4 (0:2)
Kickers Selb SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:3 (0:0)
SV Burgweinting Wacker Burghausen 0:4 (0:1)
VfR Neuburg FC Gundelfingen 0:1 (0:0)
SC Ichenhausen SV Mering 2:1 (2:0)
08.08.18 18:45 1. FC Passau TSV Bogen 5:6 n.E.
08.08.18 19:00 FC Unterföhring SV Heimstetten 5:4 n.E.
14.08.18 18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:0)
15.08.18 12:00 FC Kempten FC Memmingen 1:3 (1:0)
15.08.18 16:00 FC Emmering SpVgg Unterhaching 1:13 (0:3)
15.08.18 18:00 FC Bad Kissingen FC Würzburger Kickers 1:9 (1:3)
15.08.18 18:30 SV Dornach 1860 München 1:5 (0:3)
Ergebnisse 2. Hauptrunde
21.08.18 18:00 SV Erlbach Wacker Burghausen 0:4 (0:4)
21.08.18 18:15 TSV Aubstadt 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:5 (1:2)
Würzburger FV FC Würzburger Kickers 0:4 (0:1)
SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayreuth 5:4 (2:0)
DJK Vilzing SV Schalding-Hening 1:3 (1:1)
FC Gundelfingen FV Illertissen 0:4 (0:2)
SC Ichenhausen FC Memmingen 5:6 n.E.
TSV Rain/Lech VfB Eichstätt 5:4 n.E.
FC Ergolding 1860 München 1:7 (0:5)
VfR Garching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:5 (0:1)
21.08.18 18:45 TSV Bogen ASV Cham 1:4 (0:3)
21.08.18 19:30 FC Unterföhring FC Pipinsried 0:5 (0:3)
22.08.18 18:00 SV Türk Gücü München TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
22.08.18 18:15 TSV Großbardorf Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:6 n.E.
22.08.18 18:30 SK Lauf SV Seligenporten 1:5 (1:2)
22.08.18 19:00 SC Eltersdorf ATSV Erlangen 0:1 (0:1)
Ergebnisse Achtelfinale
04.09.18 17:45 FC Pipinsried FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.18 19:00 ASV Cham ATSV Erlangen 0:3 (0:0)
TSV Buchbach SV Schalding-Hening 4:0 (0:0)
Wacker Burghausen SpVgg Unterhaching 6:7 n.E.
FC Memmingen 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
05.09.18 17:45 SpVgg Bayern Hof Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:3)
05.09.18 19:00 SV Seligenporten TSV Rain/Lech 3:2 (1:2)
12.09.18 19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 FC Würzburger Kickers 0:2
Ergebnisse Viertelfinale
03.10.18 16:00 SV Seligenporten Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:6 n.E.
10.10.18 16:30 ATSV Erlangen SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.18 19:00 TSV Buchbach 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
16.10.18 18:00 FV Illertissen FC Würzburger Kickers 8:9 n.E.
Ergebnisse Halbfinale
09.04.19 18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching FC Würzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
30.04.19 18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1860 München -:-
Exportvorlage by Daniel Balling.de - ©2000-2014 Daniel Balling