Oberliga Bayern Nord 2019/20


1. Spieltag        Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten 0:1 (0:1)        FC Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Karlburg 2:0 (1:0)        FC Viktoria Kahl - TSV Abtswind 1:2 (1:1)        ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (2:0)        ASV Cham - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)        1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf 1:3 (1:1)        DJK Ammerthal - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:1 (2:0)

Mannschaft
Spiele
S/U/NTore+/-
Punkte
1. TSV Großbardorf
1
1/0/0
3:1
+2
3
2. SC Eltersdorf
1
1/0/0
2:0
+2
3
3. ATSV Erlangen
1
1/0/0
2:0
+2
3
4. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1
1/0/0
2:0
+2
3
5. DJK Ammerthal
1
1/0/0
2:1
+1
3
6. TSV Abtswind
1
1/0/0
2:1
+1
3
7. SV Seligenporten
1
1/0/0
1:0
+1
3
8. DJK Gebenbach
0
0/0/0
0:0
±0
0
9. SpVgg Ansbach
0
0/0/0
0:0
±0
0
10. DJK Vilzing
0
0/0/0
0:0
±0
0
11. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
1
0/0/1
1:2
-1
0
12. FC Viktoria Kahl
1
0/0/1
1:2
-1
0
13. Würzburger FV
1
0/0/1
0:1
-1
0
14. 1. FC Sand
1
0/0/1
1:3
-2
0
15. SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
0/0/1
0:2
-2
0
16. TSV Karlburg
1
0/0/1
0:2
-2
0
17. ASV Cham
1
0/0/1
0:2
-2
0


Spieltag
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1
14.07.2019
16:00
FC Viktoria Kahl TSV Abtswind1:2 (1:1)
1
14.07.2019
14:00
FC Eintracht Bamberg TSV Karlburg2:0 (1:0)
1
13.07.2019
16:00
DJK Ammerthal DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1 (2:0)
1
13.07.2019
16:00
ASV Cham SC Eltersdorf0:2 (0:1)
1
13.07.2019
16:00
ATSV Erlangen SpVgg Bayern Hof2:0 (2:0)
1
12.07.2019
18:30
1. FC Sand TSV Großbardorf1:3 (1:1)
1
11.07.2019
19:00
Würzburger FV SV Seligenporten0:1 (0:1)



Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim GastErgebnis
1
02.10.2019
18:00
DJK Gebenbach DJK Vilzing
-
3
21.07.2019
15:00
DJK Ammerthal SC Eltersdorf
-
3
20.07.2019
16:00
DJK Gebenbach TSV Großbardorf
-
3
20.07.2019
16:00
ATSV Erlangen DJK Vilzing
-
3
20.07.2019
16:00
FC Viktoria Kahl 1. FC Sand
-
3
20.07.2019
15:00
Würzburger FV DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
-
3
20.07.2019
15:00
SpVgg Ansbach TSV Abtswind
-
3
20.07.2019
14:00
SV Seligenporten TSV Karlburg
-
3
20.07.2019
14:00
FC Eintracht Bamberg SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
2
17.07.2019
19:00
SV Seligenporten FC Viktoria Kahl
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
TSV Abtswind 1. FC Sand
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
TSV Karlburg Würzburger FV
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Ammerthal
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
SC Eltersdorf ATSV Erlangen
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
DJK Vilzing ASV Cham
-
2
17.07.2019
18:30
TSV Großbardorf SpVgg Ansbach
-
1
14.07.2019
16:00
FC Viktoria Kahl TSV Abtswind1:2 (1:1)
1
14.07.2019
14:00
FC Eintracht Bamberg TSV Karlburg2:0 (1:0)
1
13.07.2019
16:00
DJK Ammerthal DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1 (2:0)
1
13.07.2019
16:00
ASV Cham SC Eltersdorf0:2 (0:1)
1
13.07.2019
16:00
ATSV Erlangen SpVgg Bayern Hof2:0 (2:0)
1
12.07.2019
18:30
1. FC Sand TSV Großbardorf1:3 (1:1)
1
11.07.2019
19:00
Würzburger FV SV Seligenporten0:1 (0:1)


Diese Webseite wurde am 15.07.2019 automatisch mit Litchie erzeugt.
Zum Herunterladen auf http://www.nilsbeckmann.de/